2013 Spring Thaw 20 Mile

Spring Thaw 2013 20 Mile ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† ¬† Timing by The Runner’s High

Place Div First Last Age City State Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 TOTAL
1   Nick Edinger 21 Mars PA 28:56:00 29:34:00 28:52:00 01:27:21
2   Daniel Spaulding 26 Valencia PA 28:56:00 29:34:00 28:53:00 01:27:21
3   Eric Shafer 43     28:56:00 29:34:00 30:11:00 01:28:41
4 1 Elijah Shekinah 35 Pittsburgh PA 30:04:00 28:30:00 31:07:00 01:29:40
5   James Hommes 42 Pittsburgh PA 29:05:00 29:54:00 30:47:00 01:29:45
6 1 Andrew Holland 34 Erie PA 30:40:00 30:20:00 30:01:00 01:31:00
7 1 Nicholas Habursky 25 Wexford PA 30:23:00 30:35:00 30:51:00 01:31:48
8 1 Steelton Flynn 24 Pittsburgh PA 30:05:00 30:36:00 31:19:00 01:31:59
9 1 Mark Hunkelle 41 Pine Twp PA 31:45:00 32:40:00 33:11:00 01:37:35
10 2 Rob Hall 29     32:12:00 33:07:00 32:28:00 01:37:46
11 2 Logan Howard 24 Masontown PA 32:12:00 33:08:00 32:42:00 01:38:01
12   Roberta Groner 35* Irwin PA 33:59:00 32:50:00 31:35:00 01:38:23
13 1 Jeff Salek 52 Oakdale PA 31:44:00 32:44:00 34:11:00 01:38:38
14 2 Oscar Shutt 35 Natrona Heights PA 29:52:00 30:28:00 38:45:00 01:39:04
15 3 Jeremiah Wagner 35 Ligonier PA 33:49:00 33:08:00 32:49:00 01:39:46
16 2 Daniel Centilli 31 Gahanna OH 33:38:00 33:19:00 33:04:00 01:40:00
17 2 Scott Wardle 50 Pittsburgh PA 35:32:00 35:56:00 29:00:00 01:40:27
18 1 Dylan Anderer 18 Clinton PA 32:11:00 33:09:00 35:20:00 01:40:39
19 2 Kevin Burke 41 Bethel Park PA 33:10:00 33:51:00 34:07:00 01:41:07
20 3 Chaz Connolly 34     33:03:00 33:41:00 34:51:00 01:41:33
21 3 Michael Fatigante 27 Canonsburg PA 34:44:00 34:36:00 32:21:00 01:41:40
22 4 Evan Miller 26 Pittsburgh PA 33:43:00 34:52:00 34:01:00 01:42:35
23 4 James Wrubel 39 Cranberry Twp Pa 34:03:00 34:08:00 35:10:00 01:43:19
24 5 Brian Romine 29     34:34:00 34:01:00 34:55:00 01:43:29
25 5 Ben Brucker 35 Springdale PA 34:33:00 34:44:00 34:58:00 01:44:15
26 3 Greg Barnhisel 43     34:46:00 34:14:00 35:17:00 01:44:16
27 4 Ben Erdeljac 34 Pittsburgh PA 33:41:00 34:51:00 36:16:00 01:44:48
28 6 Kyle Hahn 25 Pittsburgh PA 35:33:00 35:30:00 34:06:00 01:45:08
29 5 Matt Croce 31 Pittsburgh PA 35:50:00 34:37:00 34:49:00 01:45:15
30 6 Hiroyuki Shiota 31 Wexford PA 34:34:00 34:46:00 36:01:00 01:45:19
31   Erica Maloney 31* Verona PA 35:03:00 35:17:00 35:20:00 01:45:39
32 7 Eric Johnson 31 Pittsburgh PA 35:18:00 35:15:00 35:15:00 01:45:47
33 8 Robert DiLoreto II 34 Gibsonia PA 34:00:00 34:09:00 37:46:00 01:45:54
34 7 Ian Burnett 25 Pittsburgh PA 33:09:00 35:24:00 37:52:00 01:46:25
35   Jamie Morgenstern 24* Pittsburgh PA 36:45:00 35:06:00 34:45:00 01:46:35
36 6 Greg Powell 39 Wexford PA 34:00:00 35:16:00 37:24:00 01:46:39
37 7 Rick Brown 35 Pittsburgh PA 35:01:00 35:39:00 36:25:00 01:47:05
38 8 Dennis Hazenstab 26 Pittsburgh PA 36:57:00 35:47:00 34:24:00 01:47:07
39 4 Mark Lydon 43 Pittsburgh PA 35:45:00 36:24:00 36:41:00 01:48:49
40 1 Katie Kuttenkuler 28* Erie PA 36:42:00 36:02:00 36:25:00 01:49:09
41 8 Dan Monhemius 37 Cranberry Twp Pa 37:36:00 36:14:00 35:30:00 01:49:19
42 3 Alex Tallman 23 Bethel Park PA 36:52:00 35:18:00 37:24:00 01:49:33
43 9 Jason Figura 30 Pittsburgh PA 35:14:00 35:25:00 39:11:00 01:49:49
44 10 Wayne McCracken 31 Cranberry Twp PA 36:59:00 36:50:00 36:05:00 01:49:53
45 5 Francesco Memoli 40 Pittsburgh PA 37:14:00 36:46:00 35:58:00 01:49:58
46 9 Mark Shipley 37 Cranberry Twp PA 37:29:00 36:26:00 36:05:00 01:49:59
47 9 Andrew Reiner 27 Buckhannon WV 36:03:00 36:52:00 37:13:00 01:50:08
48 1 Joe Guilyard 55 Penfield PA 34:39:00 35:02:00 40:31:00 01:50:10
49 11 Benjamin Ristau 30 Pittsburgh PA 37:43:00 37:12:00 35:16:00 01:50:10
50 10 Tyler Ross 27 Lower Burrell PA 36:04:00 36:52:00 37:39:00 01:50:34
51 3 Bill Ulmer 51 Uniontown PA 36:58:00 36:52:00 36:54:00 01:50:43
52 12 Justin Dickey 32 Atlantic PA 36:56:00 36:52:00 36:57:00 01:50:44
53 13 Eric Lindstrom 34 Connellsville PA 36:59:00 36:51:00 36:55:00 01:50:44
54 14 Matthew Sudak 34 Mars PA 37:30:00 36:12:00 37:26:00 01:51:07
55 10 Brian Penrose 38 Pittsburgh PA 38:28:00 36:05:00 36:36:00 01:51:08
56 11 Dave Hufnagel 25 Finleyville PA 33:54:00 34:11:00 43:22:00 01:51:27
57 12 Brian Werner 29 Pittsburgh PA 37:25:00 37:48:00 36:26:00 01:51:39
58 1 Amy Dalaney 30* Washington PA 36:09:00 36:21:00 39:17:00 01:51:45
59 6 Mark McAdams 42 Pittsburgh PA 37:51:00 36:42:00 37:25:00 01:51:57
60 2 Barry Mittermeier 56 Gibsonia PA 37:40:00 36:53:00 37:33:00 01:52:05
61 11 Craig Caylor 39 New Castle PA 38:00:00 36:51:00 37:17:00 01:52:06
62 12 Jonathan Aldrich 37 Pittsburgh PA 37:52:00 37:27:00 37:07:00 01:52:25
63 1 James Thomas 49 McKees Rocks PA 37:33:00 38:32:00 36:24:00 01:52:28
64 7 Greg Gaghan 42 Cranberry Twp Pa 38:00:00 37:24:00 37:22:00 01:52:45
65 13 Thomas Gramc 26 Cranberry Twp Pa 37:21:00 37:35:00 37:56:00 01:52:51
66 14 Frank Cousart 25 Moon Township PA 36:13:00 37:36:00 39:04:00 01:52:52
67 2 Christine Forrest 34* Pittsburgh PA 37:59:00 38:11:00 36:45:00 01:52:54
68 2 Megan Deichler 28* Lisbon OH 37:58:00 36:52:00 39:20:00 01:54:09
69 4 Richard Cook 50     36:43:00 38:03:00 39:32:00 01:54:16
70 3 Lauren Howell 27* Beaver PA 37:41:00 37:38:00 39:01:00 01:54:18
71 13 Christopher Vayansky 39 Gibsonia PA 38:10:00 38:00:00 38:27:00 01:54:36
72 8 Paul Cupec 44 Kennett Square PA 36:59:00 37:52:00 39:56:00 01:54:46
73 15 Peter Kozlowski 33 Pittsburgh PA 38:12:00 38:34:00 38:24:00 01:55:09
74 16 Stephen Hall 31 Monaca PA 36:29:00 37:47:00 41:12:00 01:55:27
75 3 Carrie Chisholm 34* Pittsburgh PA 39:26:00 38:42:00 38:32:00 01:56:39
76 4 Mikala Shremshock 30* Morgantown WV 39:19:00 38:49:00 38:42:00 01:56:49
77 17 Jared Deible 30 Pittsburgh PA 39:22:00 38:49:00 38:39:00 01:56:49
78   Moira Davenport 41* Pittsburgh PA 37:59:00 38:15:00 40:44:00 01:56:57
79 2 Jim Irvin 48 Aspinwall PA 39:21:00 38:47:00 38:55:00 01:57:02
80 5 Tami Jaworski 33* Canonsburg PA 38:00:00 39:00:00 40:12:00 01:57:12
81 14 Patrick Clements 37 Pittsburgh PA 39:44:00 38:27:00 39:04:00 01:57:15
82 4 Meghan Reichart 25* Pittsburgh PA 39:42:00 38:47:00 38:47:00 01:57:15
83 3 Rick Bechtel 48 Medina OH 39:52:00 38:48:00 38:37:00 01:57:16
84 15 Jeff Simons 26 Cranberry Twp PA 39:52:00 38:48:00 38:38:00 01:57:17
85 3 Michael Portogallo 57 Pittsburgh PA 39:15:00 38:42:00 39:33:00 01:57:29
86 4 Jim McCarthy 55 Pittsburgh PA 37:56:00 38:43:00 40:52:00 01:57:31
87 18 Dan Cody 30 Pittsburgh PA 40:41:00 39:02:00 38:15:00 01:57:57
88 1 Melissa Schaeffer 39* Sarver PA 39:35:00 39:10:00 39:14:00 01:57:58
89 5 Emily Haas 28* Pittsburgh PA 40:50:00 38:21:00 39:04:00 01:58:15
90 6 Caroline Packard 26* Pittsburgh PA 40:51:00 38:21:00 39:04:00 01:58:15
91 16 David DeJohn 29 Verona PA 39:48:00 39:25:00 39:05:00 01:58:17
92 9 Craig Swen 43     39:51:00 39:02:00 39:39:00 01:58:31
93 17 Kyle McCay 25 Pittsburgh PA 39:55:00 39:31:00 39:18:00 01:58:43
94 18 Joe Mariuzza 27 Pgh PA 39:54:00 39:31:00 39:18:00 01:58:43
95 19 Matthew Michaels 30 Coraopolis PA 38:03:00 38:51:00 42:04:00 01:58:57
96 19 William Huber 28 Zelienople PA 38:43:00 39:19:00 41:02:00 01:59:03
97 5 Chris Buckley 52 Monongahela PA 39:15:00 39:35:00 40:39:00 01:59:28
98 1 Paige Ilkhanipour 44* Pittsburgh PA 39:42:00 40:07:00 39:47:00 01:59:35
99 4 Al Meder 49 Pittsburgh PA 40:41:00 39:21:00 39:46:00 01:59:47
100 6 Edward Schmiech 54 Wexford PA 39:21:00 39:43:00 40:46:00 01:59:50
101 10 Mike Salamon 44 Pittsburgh PA 39:52:00 39:58:00 40:01:00 01:59:50
102 5 Mike Klier 49 Allison Park PA 40:29:00 40:20:00 39:15:00 02:00:03
103 15 Justin Lewis 35 Pittsburgh PA 39:56:00 39:58:00 40:12:00 02:00:05
104 7 Jessica Furnier 28* Pittsburgh PA 39:56:00 39:54:00 40:16:00 02:00:06
105 2 Luke Bennett 17 Burgettstown PA 39:52:00 39:56:00 40:19:00 02:00:06
106 3 Marco Bennett 18 Burgettstown PA 39:51:00 39:56:00 40:19:00 02:00:06
107 20 Brad Kennedy 33 Wexford PA 39:20:00 40:20:00 41:01:00 02:00:40
108 11 Brian Ricketts 44 Tarentum PA 40:00:00 39:18:00 41:31:00 02:00:48
109 6 Hery Spreng 46 Cabot PA 39:28:00 39:35:00 41:54:00 02:00:56
110 7 Jeff McNicol 51 Beaver PA 39:42:00 39:28:00 41:48:00 02:00:57
111 16 Steve Vargo 37 New Kensington PA 39:48:00 40:02:00 41:09:00 02:00:57
112 12 Greg Suher 42 Pittsburgh PA 39:55:00 39:58:00 41:08:00 02:01:00
113 8 Briane Agostinelli 25* Houston PA 40:20:00 39:53:00 40:49:00 02:01:00
114 21 Kevin Boyd 30 Gibsonia PA 39:52:00 40:05:00 41:07:00 02:01:03
115 20 Dane Estok 27 Glenshaw PA 40:22:00 40:22:00 40:27:00 02:01:09
116 8 Phil Rogers 51 Glenshaw PA 40:22:00 40:22:00 40:27:00 02:01:10
117 9 Laura Roberts 27* McMurray PA 40:18:00 40:29:00 40:35:00 02:01:20
118 22 Jason Fleek 33 McKean PA 39:53:00 39:57:00 41:46:00 02:01:36
119 7 Michael Finikiotis 49 Gibsonia PA 38:01:00 40:41:00 43:05:00 02:01:46
120 10 Shanno Rengers 26* Pittsburgh PA 40:23:00 40:25:00 41:03:00 02:01:50
121 23 Pierce Kilduff 34 Pittsburgh PA 37:51:00 40:48:00 43:26:00 02:02:04
122 9 Timothy Urick 53     39:42:00 40:29:00 42:01:00 02:02:10
123 4 Jim Bakey 23 Blackwood NJ 42:25:00 41:00:00 39:07:00 02:02:32
124 1 Sabine Kane 53* New Brighton PA 41:20:00 40:31:00 40:54:00 02:02:45
125 8 David Morgano 46 Allison Park PA 38:20:00 39:33:00 44:52:00 02:02:45
126 2 Lesley Butler 40* Pittsburgh PA 39:42:00 42:49:00 40:17:00 02:02:47
127 1 Claudia Herpertz 22* Pittsburgh PA 41:07:00 41:05:00 40:43:00 02:02:54
128 9 Paul Friedrich 45 Pittsburgh PA 41:21:00 41:37:00 39:59:00 02:02:56
129 10 John Reed 54 New Wilmington PA 40:30:00 40:43:00 42:03:00 02:03:14
130 6 Lindsay Cody 30* Pittsburgh PA 40:51:00 40:22:00 42:03:00 02:03:14
131 10 Guillermo Rocco 46 Pittsburgh PA 41:49:00 40:43:00 40:48:00 02:03:20
132 13 Kyle Fredrick 41 Pittsburgh PA 41:35:00 41:46:00 40:00:00 02:03:20
133 7 Erin Wright 32* Pittsburgh PA 41:07:00 41:21:00 41:13:00 02:03:41
134 8 Margaret Simonis 33* Pittsburgh PA 42:18:00 40:23:00 41:08:00 02:03:48
135 24 Larry Scott 31 Carnegie PA 41:35:00 41:43:00 40:30:00 02:03:48
136 3 Elisa Edgar 41* Allison Park PA 42:18:00 40:54:00 40:40:00 02:03:51
137 11 Renee Valenti 28* Pittsburgh PA 41:57:00 41:19:00 40:41:00 02:03:56
138 25 Matthew Runion 32 Pittsburgh PA 41:03:00 41:28:00 41:33:00 02:04:03
139 5 Mark Cangemi 24 Oil City PA 42:20:00 41:08:00 40:53:00 02:04:20
140 9 Allison Jeric 32* Salem OH 41:22:00 41:11:00 41:51:00 02:04:23
141 17 Dwight Heminger 38 New Castle PA 42:39:00 41:34:00 40:12:00 02:04:23
142 12 Emily Wisor 26* Pittsburgh PA 41:49:00 41:42:00 41:01:00 02:04:31
143 2 Sharyl Relic 54* Mars PA 39:54:00 39:54:00 44:47:00 02:04:35
144 6 Jake Winter 20 West Pittsburg PA 42:20:00 41:05:00 41:10:00 02:04:35
145 11 Mack McSheehy 47     42:38:00 42:11:00 39:50:00 02:04:38
146 2 April Henigin 35* Latrobe PA 40:48:00 41:00:00 42:52:00 02:04:39
147 12 Brian Beerman 49 Pittsburgh PA 40:30:00 41:20:00 42:57:00 02:04:47
148 13 Jessica Wormald 26* Aliquippa PA 39:26:00 39:57:00 45:30:00 02:04:52
149 11 Daniel Westover 54 Pittsburgh PA 41:22:00 41:37:00 41:55:00 02:04:53
150 12 Dennis Cutrell 54 Ligonier PA 42:06:00 41:23:00 41:37:00 02:05:05
151 13 John Lemmex 48 Cranberry Twp PA 39:50:00 39:58:00 45:19:00 02:05:06
152 18 Nathan Rhode 38 Pittsburgh PA 41:49:00 41:37:00 41:41:00 02:05:06
153 26 Shane Brunazzi 32 Boston PA 39:54:00 40:02:00 45:18:00 02:05:13
154 13 John Parker 52 Pittsburgh PA 42:19:00 41:39:00 41:15:00 02:05:13
155 19 George Woods 37 Pittsburgh PA 41:36:00 41:45:00 41:57:00 02:05:17
156 14 Greg Palochak 44 Springdale PA 42:17:00 41:51:00 41:22:00 02:05:29
157 2 Danielle Wilkie 24* Harrison City PA 42:22:00 42:09:00 41:10:00 02:05:40
158 20 Jason Hoover 38 McDonald PA 42:22:00 42:09:00 41:10:00 02:05:40
159 14 Joseph Hill 54 Greensburg PA 42:22:00 42:09:00 41:14:00 02:05:45
160 27 Frank Scalzo 30 Rotterdam Junctio NY 41:43:00 41:47:00 42:22:00 02:05:52
161 15 John Swanson 42 Kittanning PA 41:53:00 42:32:00 41:34:00 02:05:58
162 3 Heather Hudak 39* Gibsonia PA 42:22:00 42:10:00 41:32:00 02:06:03
163 16 Paul Williams 43 Pittsburgh PA 42:23:00 42:06:00 42:00:00 02:06:28
164 1 Don Marco 65 Leechburg PA 37:40:00 40:14:00 48:36:00 02:06:30
165 17 James Edgar 43 Allison Park PA 42:23:00 42:07:00 42:01:00 02:06:30
166 5 John Paul 58 Sewickley PA 42:20:00 42:10:00 42:04:00 02:06:33
167 21 Aaron Reighard 35 Oakdale PA 40:19:00 40:28:00 45:55:00 02:06:40
168 14 William Marsh 46 Cranberry Twp Pa 41:56:00 42:45:00 42:07:00 02:06:47
169 6 Daniel Gup 55 Pittsburgh PA 41:43:00 42:37:00 42:32:00 02:06:51
170 7 Marty Klanchar 55 State College PA 42:23:00 42:08:00 42:25:00 02:06:54
171 18 Bob Gallo 42 Sewickley PA 42:19:00 42:11:00 42:32:00 02:07:01
172 4 Kim Pekarcik 44* Murrysville PA 42:19:00 42:10:00 42:40:00 02:07:08
173 4 Marlo Ayres 36* Murrysville PA 42:19:00 42:10:00 42:41:00 02:07:09
174 5 Theresa Vescovi 43* Bethel Park PA 43:23:00 42:23:00 41:35:00 02:07:20
175 10 Heather Patton 30* Conneautville PA 39:49:00 40:49:00 46:48:00 02:07:25
176 15 Kevin Yost 48 Wintersville OH 42:17:00 42:07:00 43:04:00 02:07:28
177 11 Crystal Anney 33* Beaver PA 41:48:00 42:03:00 43:38:00 02:07:28
178 3 Susan Prevoznak 54* Carnegie PA 41:48:00 42:03:00 43:38:00 02:07:29
179 5 Avery Lawson 36* Evans City PA 41:56:00 42:45:00 42:56:00 02:07:37
180 1 Karen Harr 47* Canonsburg PA 41:56:00 41:49:00 43:54:00 02:07:38
181 15 Tim Piper 50 Monroeville PA 41:31:00 41:54:00 44:32:00 02:07:55
182 21 Josh Knick 28 Pittsburgh PA 42:56:00 42:25:00 42:39:00 02:07:58
183 12 Ambyr Hinton 30* Pittsburgh PA 42:38:00 42:43:00 42:39:00 02:07:58
184 19 Joel Reed 42 Pittsburgh PA 42:11:00 42:31:00 43:27:00 02:08:09
185 16 Joel Dillon 48 Volant PA 42:54:00 41:27:00 44:04:00 02:08:24
186 14 Melissa Bergman 28* Verona PA 42:59:00 42:07:00 43:21:00 02:08:26
187 3 Katharyn Gaslowitz 24* Pittsburgh PA 42:04:00 42:26:00 44:04:00 02:08:33
188 20 Brian Hurst 41 Hermitage TN 42:38:00 42:43:00 43:21:00 02:08:41
189 16 Edward Bunyan 54 Pittsburgh PA 40:15:00 43:23:00 45:06:00 02:08:43
190 8 Patrick Pagano 58 Wexford PA 41:46:00 42:17:00 44:51:00 02:08:52
191 17 Mark Wank 53 Oakdale PA 42:53:00 42:46:00 43:16:00 02:08:55
192 28 Mike Miller 32     44:42:00 44:00:00 40:27:00 02:09:09
193 9 Bruce Harris 58 Weirton WV 39:47:00 42:24:00 47:09:00 02:09:19
194 29 Mike Mares 33 Pittsburgh PA 45:17:00 41:56:00 42:10:00 02:09:22
195 30 Justin Schell 34 Pittsburgh PA 44:55:00 44:41:00 39:54:00 02:09:29
196 15 Marissa Longnecker 26* Washington PA 41:02:00 42:18:00 46:31:00 02:09:50
197 13 Stephanie Yon 34* Lowellville OH 42:18:00 42:56:00 44:42:00 02:09:55
198 16 Stephanie Penrose 27* Pittsburgh PA 40:04:00 41:41:00 48:22:00 02:10:06
199 4 Hannah Belmonte 23* Pittsburgh PA 43:52:00 43:19:00 43:04:00 02:10:14
200 31 William Swiontek 31 Pittsburgh PA 44:05:00 43:42:00 42:31:00 02:10:17
201 2 Cathy Connor 47* Pittsburgh PA 43:53:00 42:24:00 44:24:00 02:10:40
202 5 Diana Willy 22* Pittsburgh PA 44:46:00 42:58:00 43:04:00 02:10:47
203 17 Jeffrey Dowler 45 Sewickley PA 43:21:00 43:13:00 44:23:00 02:10:56
204 22 Kevin Ketchman 29 Pittsburgh PA 43:21:00 43:13:00 44:24:00 02:10:57
205 4 Susan Antle 50* Pittsburgh PA 43:16:00 43:19:00 44:29:00 02:11:03
206 32 Bob Mercer 30     41:09:00 42:36:00 47:35:00 02:11:19
207 7 Louis Flajnik 22 McKeesport PA 44:22:00 44:09:00 43:04:00 02:11:34
208 6 Hillary Echard 36* Venetia PA 44:33:00 42:35:00 44:29:00 02:11:36
209 1 Michael McParlane 61 Pittsburgh PA 43:52:00 43:19:00 44:27:00 02:11:38
210 14 Olivia Robertson 30* Pittsburgh PA 43:27:00 44:16:00 43:57:00 02:11:39
211 6 Lori McClafferty 41* Mars PA 43:59:00 43:52:00 43:52:00 02:11:43
212 17 Christine Van Kirk 25* Pittsburgh PA 43:59:00 43:55:00 43:51:00 02:11:45
213 18 Leah Kaplan 27* Pittsburgh PA 45:06:00 43:48:00 42:57:00 02:11:51
214 8 Colin James 24 Pittsburgh PA 45:26:00 42:58:00 43:36:00 02:11:59
215 21 Aitor Coca 43 Pittsburgh PA 44:46:00 42:58:00 44:26:00 02:12:10
216 18 Bruce Barnes 54 Butler PA 44:10:00 42:30:00 45:34:00 02:12:14
217 22 Craig Marino 38 Emsworth PA 44:21:00 43:38:00 44:26:00 02:12:24
218 22 Robert Robare 40 Moon Township PA 44:32:00 42:36:00 45:17:00 02:12:24
219 7 Dena Schmid 43*     44:52:00 44:43:00 43:04:00 02:12:38
220 19 Jim Csonka 52 Cabot PA 45:15:00 43:26:00 43:59:00 02:12:39
221 10 William Osche 55 Butler PA 45:14:00 43:27:00 43:59:00 02:12:39
222 18 Jay Bella 46 Pittsburgh PA 43:25:00 43:49:00 45:29:00 02:12:42
223 8 Heather Slater 43* Cranberry Twp PA 44:55:00 44:41:00 43:19:00 02:12:55
224 6 Carrie Deutsch 23* Allison Park PA 42:40:00 43:58:00 46:24:00 02:13:01
225 9 Jennifer McLain 42* Wexford PA 44:51:00 44:44:00 43:28:00 02:13:02
226 19 Michael Barrett 47 Oakdale PA 45:03:00 43:50:00 44:21:00 02:13:13
227 23 Jim McWilliams 38 Munhall PA 44:54:00 43:23:00 45:03:00 02:13:19
228 10 Jennifer Yanni 43*     44:25:00 43:46:00 45:21:00 02:13:31
229 23 Shannon Quinn 27 Pittsburgh PA 43:53:00 43:30:00 46:11:00 02:13:32
230 33 Brian Burke 30 Bridgeville PA 43:48:00 43:20:00 46:35:00 02:13:43
231 11 Suzanne Hinkle 40* Canonsburg PA 43:40:00 42:08:00 47:57:00 02:13:44
232 24 Steven Graham 29 Aspinwall PA 44:35:00 45:29:00 43:46:00 02:13:49
233 34 Brian Joy 34 Westmoreland City PA 42:25:00 44:41:00 46:49:00 02:13:54
234 20 Daniel Charlino 49 Canonsburg PA 43:40:00 42:14:00 48:02:00 02:13:55
235 20 Tim Brack 52 Mars PA 45:16:00 43:31:00 45:17:00 02:14:04
236 11 Laurence Landis 55 Pittsburgh PA 41:43:00 42:53:00 49:38:00 02:14:13
237 12 John Whelan 57 Glenshaw PA 44:05:00 43:41:00 46:33:00 02:14:18
238 23 Dirk Oxenrider 44 Pittsburgh PA 44:32:00 44:55:00 44:53:00 02:14:19
239 19 Jennifer Wolff 28* Ann Arbor MI 47:29:00 47:46:00 39:15:00 02:14:29
240 20 Leigh Anne Shubert 26* Conway PA 43:49:00 42:53:00 47:57:00 02:14:39
241 21 Steve Swan 54 Gibsonia PA 45:41:00 44:02:00 44:58:00 02:14:40
242 35 Randy Cole 31 Cranberry Twp Pa 44:53:00 44:42:00 45:07:00 02:14:41
243 5 Janice Snow 50* New Brighton PA 43:15:00 43:32:00 48:08:00 02:14:54
244 7 Heather Brady 37* Pittsburgh PA 42:51:00 46:35:00 45:30:00 02:14:55
245 24 Peter Ekstam 44 Cranberry Twp Pa 43:23:00 43:04:00 48:31:00 02:14:57
246 15 Sherah Ewusiak 33* Pittsburgh PA 45:19:00 44:45:00 44:58:00 02:15:01
247 21 Molly Long 26*     45:20:00 44:45:00 44:58:00 02:15:01
248 21 John Braun 49 Pittsburgh PA 44:07:00 45:46:00 45:10:00 02:15:02
249 24 Jeffrey Eaton 37 Pittsburgh PA 44:36:00 45:00:00 45:28:00 02:15:03
250 22 Richard Butler 54 Pittsburgh PA 43:41:00 44:49:00 46:45:00 02:15:14
251 16 Alyssa Tokorcheck 30* Pittsburgh PA 43:17:00 45:13:00 46:45:00 02:15:15
252 22 Anna-Lena- Kempen 25* Pittsburgh PA 39:54:00 44:08:00 51:26:00 02:15:27
253 36 John Andzelik 34 Munhall PA 46:07:00 44:24:00 45:07:00 02:15:37
254 8 Angela Zane 39* Pittsburgh PA 44:13:00 44:06:00 47:23:00 02:15:42
255 25 Vladimir Golondrina 43 Mt. Lebanon PA 43:20:00 45:11:00 47:13:00 02:15:42
256 26 Steve Karas 43 Pittsburgh PA 45:34:00 44:46:00 45:25:00 02:15:44
257 25 Todd Hryckowian 36 Pittsburgh PA 44:07:00 45:22:00 46:23:00 02:15:51
258 23 Ron Ripper 51     45:32:00 45:54:00 44:31:00 02:15:55
259 27 Amitava Mukherjee 41 Pittsburgh PA 45:39:00 44:53:00 45:24:00 02:15:55
260 24 Mark Herrmann 50 Mars PA 47:39:00 45:39:00 42:44:00 02:16:01
261 25 Eric Fishman 52 Pittsburgh PA 41:43:00 43:05:00 51:16:00 02:16:04
262 26 Jim Johnston 52 Smock PA 42:42:00 44:04:00 49:27:00 02:16:12
263 25 Matthew Staum 29     46:25:00 46:16:00 43:39:00 02:16:19
264 17 Pamela Vanhaitsma 34* Pittsburgh PA 45:09:00 44:57:00 46:16:00 02:16:22
265 28 Douglas Bilec 40 Pittsburgh PA 44:20:00 45:11:00 46:59:00 02:16:29
266 37 Justin Trbovich 33 Pittsburgh PA 47:01:00 44:01:00 45:27:00 02:16:29
267 26 Ryan O’Rourke 39 Canonsburg PA 45:58:00 45:11:00 45:25:00 02:16:33
268 27 Scott Delval 38 Pgh PA 45:12:00 45:49:00 45:35:00 02:16:35
269 9 Andrea Plubell 39* Oakdale PA 46:18:00 44:43:00 45:36:00 02:16:36
270 28 Nariman Dastur 39 Pittsburgh PA 45:12:00 45:50:00 45:36:00 02:16:36
271 26 Timothy Rakoczy 28 Pittsburgh PA 46:18:00 44:44:00 45:39:00 02:16:40
272 3 Mary Schardt 47* Bethel Park PA 44:38:00 45:55:00 46:37:00 02:17:09
273 1 Brenna Wist 58* Poughquag NY 43:38:00 44:25:00 49:22:00 02:17:24
274 4 Marita Schardt 47* Pittsburgh PA 44:38:00 45:55:00 47:10:00 02:17:42
275 27 Jeff Mitchell 54 Greensburg PA 46:19:00 46:20:00 45:04:00 02:17:42
276 7 Rebecca Carlson 23* Oakmont PA 42:54:00 45:51:00 49:01:00 02:17:45
277 2 Saur Lumbantoruan 60 West Mifflin PA 43:09:00 45:53:00 48:54:00 02:17:56
278 23 Megan Kvederis 26* Oakdale PA 45:38:00 46:23:00 46:12:00 02:18:12
279 24 Shannon Geissler 29* Pittsburgh PA 45:07:00 45:47:00 47:23:00 02:18:16
280 18 Melanie Angiuli 33* Youngstown OH 46:51:00 47:00:00 44:35:00 02:18:25
281 29 Michael Dunn 35 Moon Township PA 47:19:00 46:01:00 45:20:00 02:18:40
282 27 Subhodeep Moitra 25 Pittsburgh PA 49:15:00 47:45:00 41:51:00 02:18:49
283 22 Jeffrey Weber 49 Allison Park PA 43:22:00 44:23:00 51:10:00 02:18:55
284 6 Cynthia Peta 53* Irwin PA 46:55:00 45:50:00 46:18:00 02:19:02
285 8 Robin Taylor 24* Pittsburgh PA 47:29:00 46:47:00 44:54:00 02:19:09
286 25 Jennie Salzman 29* Pittsburgh PA 46:06:00 47:18:00 46:02:00 02:19:25
287 9 Gretchen Braun 22* Pittsburgh PA 44:52:00 45:01:00 49:35:00 02:19:27
288 26 Caitlin Polidori 28* Mt. Lebanon PA 44:54:00 46:48:00 48:01:00 02:19:41
289 19 Heather Hudock 33* Canonsburg PA 47:10:00 46:52:00 45:55:00 02:19:55
290 23 Bill Hoffman 48 Moon Township PA 47:10:00 46:51:00 45:58:00 02:19:59
291 20 Abbie Kuhn 32* Pittsburgh PA 46:39:00 46:30:00 46:53:00 02:20:00
292 38 Chad Painter 31 Apollo PA 47:35:00 45:50:00 46:41:00 02:20:04
293 27 Erin Carlson 28* Allison Park PA 45:24:00 45:47:00 48:58:00 02:20:07
294 10 Megan Ross Farrell 37* Pittsburgh PA 44:32:00 46:20:00 49:18:00 02:20:09
295 28 Andrea Santella 26* Pittsburgh PA 46:08:00 47:16:00 47:04:00 02:20:27
296 28 Craig Santella 26 Pittsburgh PA 46:27:00 46:57:00 47:04:00 02:20:27
297 29 Tony Pagliaroli 27 New Kensington PA 48:27:00 46:55:00 45:17:00 02:20:38
298 29 Cristina Lombardi 25* Pittsburgh PA 48:27:00 46:55:00 45:32:00 02:20:53
299 5 Karen Rivetti 47* Sewickley PA 46:14:00 46:08:00 48:34:00 02:20:56
300 11 Laura Silverman 39* Sewickley PA 46:15:00 46:07:00 48:35:00 02:20:56
301 30 Jennie Kroll 25* Pittsburgh PA 48:14:00 47:16:00 45:31:00 02:20:59
302 6 Candace Lipjanic 45* Boardman OH 46:51:00 47:00:00 47:10:00 02:21:00
303 21 Jennifer Johnson 30* Pittsburgh PA 48:18:00 47:12:00 45:33:00 02:21:02
304 22 Ashley Hervoyavich 32* Sewickley PA 46:44:00 46:48:00 47:38:00 02:21:08
305 12 Joanna Wolfe 44* Pittsburgh PA 47:41:00 46:08:00 47:24:00 02:21:12
306 9 Aaditya Ramdas 24 Pittsburgh PA 45:09:00 47:01:00 49:06:00 02:21:14
307 12 Lisa Coulter 39* Wexford PA 47:41:00 46:50:00 46:47:00 02:21:16
308 31 Kelli Phipps 25* New Castle PA 48:27:00 46:56:00 46:05:00 02:21:27
309 28 Chris Rasmussen 54 Monroeville PA 47:57:00 47:24:00 46:08:00 02:21:28
310 30 Mark Liti 38 Freeport PA 44:14:00 45:18:00 51:57:00 02:21:29
311 31 Stephen Pobicki 38 Pittsburgh PA 48:06:00 46:51:00 46:41:00 02:21:37
312 29 John Messner 40 Moon Twp PA 48:45:00 45:43:00 47:13:00 02:21:40
313 32 Sara Brunazzi 28* Boston PA 48:45:00 45:43:00 47:13:00 02:21:40
314 39 Michael Wozetek 34 Pittsburgh PA 45:51:00 46:20:00 49:44:00 02:21:54
315 40 Bob Shaffer 34     51:00:00 46:01:00 44:57:00 02:21:57
316 13 Kelley Morrone 44* Cranberry Twp Pa 47:41:00 46:43:00 47:35:00 02:21:58
317 13 Shannon Harpst 38* Pittsburgh PA 47:04:00 46:12:00 49:00:00 02:22:15
318 41 Mark Hetz 33 Mount Lebanon PA 48:15:00 46:45:00 47:18:00 02:22:17
319 13 Robert Todd 58 Butler PA 47:06:00 47:00:00 48:13:00 02:22:18
320 23 Jennifer Garczyk 31* Pittsburgh PA 44:47:00 46:03:00 51:29:00 02:22:19
321 33 Casey Kennedy 26* Pittsburgh PA 42:45:00 46:11:00 53:35:00 02:22:29
322 42 Ryan Teti 33 Boardman OH 44:50:00 45:11:00 52:31:00 02:22:31
323 32 Brett Pfeifer 35 Monaca PA 46:55:00 47:03:00 48:41:00 02:22:37
324 34 Julie Lytle 25* Pittsburgh PA 48:14:00 47:18:00 47:10:00 02:22:40
325 33 Dennis Kern 38 Pittsburgh PA 48:15:00 47:30:00 46:58:00 02:22:42
326 30 Bernard Stoehr 42 Mt. Lebanon PA 48:14:00 47:27:00 47:01:00 02:22:42
327 10 Jocilyn Delaney 24* Glenshaw PA 48:17:00 47:25:00 47:02:00 02:22:42
328 24 Anthony Hume 48 Venetia PA 48:32:00 47:09:00 47:02:00 02:22:42
329 30 Tim Scheifele 27 Pittsburgh PA 51:01:00 46:44:00 45:03:00 02:22:47
330 43 Clint Iams 32 Amity PA 48:44:00 47:05:00 47:01:00 02:22:48
331 34 Jason Prindle 35 Bethel Park PA 48:44:00 47:05:00 47:02:00 02:22:50
332 44 Karl Kao 33 Cranberry Twp PA 47:28:00 46:21:00 49:02:00 02:22:51
333 45 Marc Yester 31 Bethel Park PA 48:28:00 47:17:00 47:15:00 02:22:59
334 24 Vanessa Pauline 30* Arlington VA 45:46:00 48:09:00 49:07:00 02:23:01
335 7 Michelle Ellery 45* Seven Fields PA 48:06:00 47:32:00 47:47:00 02:23:24
336 8 Marsha Ondo 49* Pittsburgh PA 46:16:00 47:16:00 50:24:00 02:23:55
337 14 Liane Uliano-Smith 36* Ligonier PA 48:36:00 48:49:00 46:41:00 02:24:05
338 14 Nanette Paracca 43* Fombell PA 49:17:00 47:27:00 47:27:00 02:24:11
339 15 Jessica Garrity 37* Pittsburgh PA 45:57:00 47:51:00 50:31:00 02:24:19
340 15 Julie Puzausky 42* Bethel Park PA 48:21:00 47:41:00 48:25:00 02:24:26
341 14 Colin Giltrow 55 Wexford PA 48:23:00 47:46:00 48:26:00 02:24:33
342 11 Shelby Whiteman 22* Pittsburgh PA 48:31:00 47:49:00 48:19:00 02:24:39
343 16 Adrinne Cook 44*     48:18:00 47:59:00 48:23:00 02:24:40
344 17 Amy Hrutkay 42* Washington PA 45:06:00 47:52:00 52:14:00 02:25:12
345 29 Steve Cameron 51     45:06:00 47:52:00 52:15:00 02:25:12
346 35 Jeremy Peffer 38 Lyndora PA 47:42:00 49:51:00 47:44:00 02:25:16
347 36 Paul Grossi 39 Beaver Falls PA 51:28:00 47:04:00 47:01:00 02:25:32
348 30 Edward May 50 Pittsburgh PA 45:45:00 46:07:00 53:58:00 02:25:48
349 46 Joshua Carlson 30 Pittsburgh PA 48:24:00 48:20:00 49:06:00 02:25:50
350 7 Mary Zavodszky 54* Pittsburgh PA 48:21:00 47:41:00 50:05:00 02:26:06
351 47 Robert Simmons 30     48:02:00 47:27:00 50:52:00 02:26:20
352 25 Dan Kendra 49 Beaver Falls PA 44:55:00 49:03:00 52:30:00 02:26:27
353 31 James Kim 26 Pittsburgh PA 50:03:00 49:12:00 47:18:00 02:26:31
354 25 Katie Sebesta 31* Bradford Woods PA 46:45:00 48:42:00 51:09:00 02:26:35
355 8 Ellen Davis 50* Ligonier PA 48:36:00 48:54:00 49:11:00 02:26:39
356 18 Catherine Hrach 42* Gibsonia PA 48:42:00 48:31:00 49:28:00 02:26:40
357 26 Naomi Paik 34* Austin TX 49:48:00 48:38:00 48:25:00 02:26:49
358 31 John Ciroli 41 Pittsburgh PA 46:30:00 49:08:00 51:16:00 02:26:53
359 26 Thomas Ke 46 Pittsburgh PA 48:09:00 47:38:00 51:10:00 02:26:55
360 12 Megan Lee 22* Pittsburgh PA 49:36:00 49:39:00 47:46:00 02:27:00
361 32 David Sanchez 28 Pittsburgh PA 49:36:00 53:39:00 43:47:00 02:27:00
362 27 Bill Fuller 45 Pittsburgh PA 47:42:00 48:56:00 50:28:00 02:27:05
363 2 Terry Ann Fuller 58* Gibsonia PA 48:37:00 48:17:00 50:16:00 02:27:09
364 16 Sherry Montell 38* Boardman OH 48:43:00 48:13:00 50:22:00 02:27:18
365 17 Joanne White 37* Pittsburgh PA 48:49:00 47:54:00 50:38:00 02:27:19
366 32 John Rhee 40 Pittsburgh PA 44:48:00 48:26:00 54:15:00 02:27:28
367 18 Sabine Hellwig 36* Pittsburgh PA 46:45:00 48:04:00 52:44:00 02:27:32
368 35 Megan Weinman 29* Murrysville PA 50:43:00 49:44:00 47:11:00 02:27:37
369 9 Lala Novakovich 46* Pittsburgh PA 48:15:00 49:37:00 49:48:00 02:27:38
370 33 Jim Eirkson 43 Gibsonia PA 48:34:00 49:18:00 49:48:00 02:27:39
371 28 William Meyer 49 Wexford PA 49:47:00 47:53:00 50:04:00 02:27:43
372 19 Jennifer Murphy 36* Oakmont PA 46:41:00 48:15:00 52:48:00 02:27:43
373 1 Jillian Coleman 19* Canonsburg PA 49:39:00 49:19:00 48:54:00 02:27:51
374 27 Leyah Valgardson 33* Pittsburgh PA 52:38:00 44:15:00 51:06:00 02:27:58
375 34 Damon Chilcote 41 Oakmont PA 48:14:00 47:18:00 52:30:00 02:28:00
376 35 Jay Yohe 42 Export PA 50:16:00 48:51:00 48:55:00 02:28:02
377 31 Paul Colley 53 Moon Twp PA 47:30:00 48:09:00 52:26:00 02:28:03
378 20 Gillian Scott 38* Pittsburgh PA 51:26:00 49:52:00 46:50:00 02:28:07
379 36 Don Polito 44 Mars PA 51:26:00 49:52:00 46:51:00 02:28:07
380 19 Cindy Pofi 43* Monroeville PA 52:24:00 48:10:00 47:46:00 02:28:18
381 28 Erin Driggers 32* North Huntingdon PA 48:26:00 48:41:00 51:14:00 02:28:20
382 13 Katie Shaffer 23* Pittsburgh PA 48:15:00 48:44:00 51:23:00 02:28:21
383 32 Tony Chan 53 Gibsonia PA 49:53:00 49:18:00 49:17:00 02:28:26
384 37 Scott Gliebe 35 Pittsburgh PA 48:05:00 47:35:00 52:49:00 02:28:27
385 14 Emily Todd 23* Pittsburgh PA 50:26:00 49:50:00 48:14:00 02:28:29
386 29 Laura Jacob 31* Claysville PA 49:56:00 49:58:00 48:37:00 02:28:30
387 30 Alicia Fiorentino 33* Leechburg PA 49:53:00 49:18:00 49:27:00 02:28:36
388 31 Shannon Lyons 31* Pittsburgh PA 51:55:00 48:42:00 48:01:00 02:28:37
389 36 Sandra Kitcho 28* Pittsburgh PA 51:55:00 48:42:00 48:01:00 02:28:37
390 33 Zebulon Plotnick 27 Allison Park PA 48:18:00 47:24:00 52:59:00 02:28:40
391 32 Heather Pessy 32* Pittsburgh PA 49:12:00 50:07:00 49:26:00 02:28:43
392 10 Wendy McDivitt 45* Coraopolis PA 48:40:00 50:38:00 49:26:00 02:28:44
393 3 Suzanne Sperling 58* Pittsburgh PA 48:42:00 49:48:00 50:29:00 02:28:57
394 20 Maria Bowers 42* Presto PA 49:25:00 49:48:00 50:12:00 02:29:24
395 33 Timothy Pace 53 Wexford PA 49:54:00 49:58:00 49:38:00 02:29:29
396 38 Steven Gaghan 37 Pittsburgh PA 51:40:00 50:13:00 47:41:00 02:29:33
397 39 Tom Niggel 35 Cheswick PA 49:31:00 49:33:00 50:35:00 02:29:39
398 40 Jessey Neal 36 Pittsburgh PA 48:16:00 50:16:00 51:25:00 02:29:56
399 37 John Craig 43 Pittsburgh PA 48:17:00 48:37:00 53:09:00 02:30:02
400 15 George Ketterer III 55 Verona PA 49:47:00 49:52:00 50:27:00 02:30:04
401 11 Sue Wilson 49* Allison Park PA 49:55:00 50:05:00 50:05:00 02:30:04
402 4 Carla Sinkovich 56* Allison Park PA 49:55:00 50:05:00 50:09:00 02:30:09
403 33 Melissa Hunter 34* Monaca PA 50:16:00 50:16:00 49:40:00 02:30:12
404 34 Tibi Bodea 51 Pittsburgh PA 48:49:00 50:01:00 51:42:00 02:30:32
405 34 Tonia Godown 32* Cranberry Twp Pa 49:20:00 49:05:00 52:31:00 02:30:54
406 35 Frank Intrieri 51 Allison Park PA 49:20:00 49:05:00 52:31:00 02:30:54
407 21 Francie Sukitch 41* Moon Twp PA 51:40:00 50:55:00 48:39:00 02:31:13
408 12 Nancy Thenthongkham 45* Cranberry PA 51:40:00 50:55:00 48:39:00 02:31:13
409 29 Perry Lan 45 Pittsburgh PA 50:33:00 50:24:00 50:19:00 02:31:15
410 16 Ron Stewart 56 Pittsburgh PA 49:55:00 49:56:00 51:29:00 02:31:20
411 37 Erin Wagley 27* West Mifflin PA 48:47:00 50:18:00 52:18:00 02:31:22
412 38 Amy Piccirilli 28* Pittsburgh PA 50:20:00 48:59:00 52:22:00 02:31:41
413 39 Rachel Furmanski 28* Pittsburgh PA 50:20:00 49:00:00 52:22:00 02:31:41
414 21 Emily Sheeder 38* Ligonier PA 49:03:00 50:34:00 52:12:00 02:31:48
415 13 Veronica Coleman 48* Canonsburg PA 51:08:00 49:47:00 51:45:00 02:32:39
416 22 Leigh Ann Sobzack 40* Bethel Park PA 51:15:00 51:35:00 49:55:00 02:32:44
417 41 Mark Ziegler 37 Pittsburgh PA 48:09:00 49:48:00 55:28:00 02:33:24
418 1 Gerald Kemman 70 Brackenridge PA 49:34:00 48:51:00 55:10:00 02:33:34
419 30 Ken Jakub 45 Allison Park PA 48:34:00 49:11:00 56:02:00 02:33:47
420 22 Jennifer Anthony 39* Pittsburgh PA 51:56:00 50:50:00 51:04:00 02:33:49
421 23 Addie Winzen 36* Scottdale PA 50:00:00 52:15:00 51:36:00 02:33:51
422 24 Jennifer Young 36* Upper St. clair PA 50:00:00 52:15:00 51:36:00 02:33:51
423 31 Leonard McCausland 49 Allison Park PA 48:56:00 50:41:00 54:20:00 02:33:57
424 5 Jill Todd 57* Butler PA 50:26:00 49:51:00 53:48:00 02:34:04
425 38 Brian Meier 40 Pittsburgh PA 51:51:00 50:23:00 52:09:00 02:34:22
426 35 Deja LaJevic 31* Monroeville PA 47:26:00 48:52:00 58:11:00 02:34:28
427 48 Zachary Abbott 30 Pittsburgh PA 47:35:00 49:28:00 57:46:00 02:34:49
428 32 Daniel Keller 45 Pittsburgh PA 50:15:00 51:18:00 53:45:00 02:35:17
429 14 Sandy Letterle 49* Gibsonia PA 52:20:00 51:42:00 51:29:00 02:35:30
430 23 Sharyn McGill 41* Pittsburgh PA 49:38:00 50:51:00 55:58:00 02:36:26
431 17 Joe Tedesco 58 Pittsburgh PA 49:46:00 50:07:00 56:34:00 02:36:26
432 40 Jamie Roche 25* Pittsburgh PA 48:20:00 51:47:00 56:37:00 02:36:43
433 34 David Stephan 26 Pittsburgh PA 48:20:00 51:47:00 56:38:00 02:36:44
434 25 Rachel Steigerwalt 35* Pittsburgh PA 52:40:00 52:03:00 52:13:00 02:36:55
435 15 Lori Griffith 49* Cranberry Twp PA 53:05:00 51:48:00 52:12:00 02:37:04
436 41 Lindsay Rothrock 26* Allison Park PA 51:53:00 52:24:00 52:57:00 02:37:13
437 16 Rita Ciccariello 46* Gibsonia PA 50:35:00 51:52:00 54:52:00 02:37:19
438 18 Bill Thomson 55 Pittsburgh PA 49:56:00 51:15:00 56:09:00 02:37:19
439 36 Joanne Milligan 31* Monaca PA 50:19:00 50:16:00 57:06:00 02:37:40
440 26 Paula Metzger 37* Pittsburgh PA 49:43:00 52:48:00 55:32:00 02:38:01
441 3 John Edleman 61 Pittsburgh PA 51:52:00 54:06:00 52:18:00 02:38:15
442 39 Joe Cessar 43 Canonsburg PA 53:36:00 51:53:00 52:48:00 02:38:16
443 27 Amy Tetlow 39* Pittsburgh PA 51:17:00 52:12:00 54:49:00 02:38:18
444 37 Jennifer Hetz 33* Mt Lebanon PA 51:18:00 52:12:00 54:49:00 02:38:18
445 28 Alyssa Schmitt 35* Wexford PA 51:18:00 52:11:00 54:50:00 02:38:18
446 42 Anne Marie Toccket 28* Pittsburgh PA 51:19:00 51:41:00 55:22:00 02:38:20
447 19 John Richards 58 Allison Park PA 51:43:00 52:53:00 54:00:00 02:38:35
448 38 Lisa Colarusso 34* Springdale PA 48:51:00 51:49:00 58:01:00 02:38:40
449 42 Sean Bridgen 39 Arnold PA 52:22:00 51:59:00 54:29:00 02:38:48
450 39 Heather Oros 34* Cranberry Twp PA 49:51:00 52:43:00 56:21:00 02:38:54
451 29 Summer Fowler 35* Cranberry Twp PA 49:51:00 52:43:00 56:21:00 02:38:54
452 43 Elizabeth Rees 26* Canfield OH 50:50:00 53:26:00 54:59:00 02:39:14
453 44 Heather Schneid 26* Wheeling WV 53:29:00 52:36:00 53:30:00 02:39:34
454 35 Ryan Wagley 28 McKeesport PA 53:29:00 52:36:00 53:31:00 02:39:34
455 24 Cassandra Smiley 42* Gibsonia PA 54:27:00 53:30:00 51:39:00 02:39:35
456 40 Michelle Baber 32* Washington PA 51:57:00 53:10:00 54:50:00 02:39:57
457 41 Sara Remaley 30* Pittsburgh PA 52:37:00 51:50:00 55:49:00 02:40:15
458 42 Shannon Allen 32* Pittsburgh PA 52:38:00 51:50:00 55:49:00 02:40:16
459 17 Bonnie Case 48* Valencia PA 51:54:00 53:51:00 55:16:00 02:41:00
460 2 Lauren Case 19* Valencia PA 51:55:00 53:44:00 55:22:00 02:41:00
461 43 Sara Lunden 34* Morgantown WV 50:49:00 53:13:00 57:27:00 02:41:28
462 30 Amy Leonard 38* Cranberry Twp Pa 51:57:00 54:12:00 55:34:00 02:41:43
463 25 Michele Mandler 40* Pgh PA 51:57:00 54:12:00 55:35:00 02:41:43
464 45 Lauren Shields 27* Pittsburgh PA 56:42:00 54:35:00 51:35:00 02:42:51
465 46 Laurel Daley 28* Pittsburgh PA 53:25:00 55:28:00 54:23:00 02:43:15
466 36 Justin Armstrong 28 Pittsburgh PA 50:01:00 53:18:00 01:00:31 02:43:50
467 33 Beth Amato 47 Pittsburgh PA 55:45:00 54:44:00 53:47:00 02:44:16
468 34 Steven Kalkstein 47 Monroeville PA 55:46:00 54:43:00 53:48:00 02:44:16
469 6 Carol English 56* Evans City PA 52:23:00 54:56:00 57:07:00 02:44:26
470 18 Aimee Kemick 49* Ridgway PA 53:01:00 53:11:00 59:35:00 02:45:45
471 49 Aaron Stanley 30 Cranberry Twp PA 55:39:00 53:44:00 56:49:00 02:46:11
472 50 Aaron Stanley 30     55:39:00 53:44:00 56:49:00 02:46:11
473 44 Elizabeth Stanley 30* Pittsburgh PA 55:39:00 53:44:00 56:49:00 02:46:11
474 26 Carina Guinto 43* McKeesport PA 53:42:00 56:28:00 56:08:00 02:46:17
475 43 Alfred Schnabel 36 Cranberry Twp Pa 49:54:00 53:51:00 01:02:41 02:46:25
476 45 Nicole Borowski 33* Plum PA 51:03:00 53:19:00 01:02:04 02:46:25
477 20 Gary Mink 56 Cortland OH 56:06:00 55:16:00 55:15:00 02:46:36
478 9 Judith Mink 53* Kent OH 56:06:00 55:16:00 55:15:00 02:46:36
479 31 Gabriela Ortiz 36* Pittsburgh PA 56:18:00 55:30:00 54:50:00 02:46:36
480 1 Elisabeth Patino 61* Mt. Lebanon PA 01:08:04 49:02:00 51:12:00 02:48:18
481 10 Donna Ponzi 50* New Kensington PA 50:34:00 54:05:00 01:03:41 02:48:18
482 27 Maria Cortijo 42* Cranberry Twp PA 54:23:00 52:19:00 01:01:55 02:48:36
483 46 Karen Berry 32* Swissvale PA 57:36:00 54:32:00 56:31:00 02:48:38
484 15 Rachel Shurilla 23* Pittsburgh PA 50:50:00 54:59:00 01:02:51 02:48:39
485 32 Jamie Harkins 37* Cranberry Twp PA 53:23:00 55:55:00 01:00:37 02:49:54
486 11 Susan Frenchik 51* Uniontown PA 53:17:00 55:54:00 01:00:53 02:50:04
487 28 Linda Musto 41* Pittsburgh PA 57:58:00 54:22:00 57:55:00 02:50:14
488 44 Kevin Milne 36 Pittsburgh PA 53:45:00 55:16:00 01:01:16 02:50:16
489 29 Kathy Palmer 40* South Park PA 56:06:00 55:16:00 59:22:00 02:50:43
490 19 Peg Pardini 47* Pgh PA 56:12:00 55:03:00 59:32:00 02:50:46
491 47 Jacilynn Brant 31* Pittsburgh PA 55:40:00 55:51:00 59:20:00 02:50:51
492 36 Bill Rosko 54 Pittsburgh PA 51:52:00 54:01:00 01:05:01 02:50:54
493 33 Yves Lelevier 35* Pittsburgh PA 52:33:00 57:11:00 01:01:12 02:50:55
494 48 Nicole Davis 34* Cheswick PA 52:37:00 56:24:00 01:02:59 02:51:58
495 40 Joe Anthony 41 Ligonier PA 49:05:00 56:21:00 01:07:01 02:52:25
496 47 Erin Breon 28* Pittsburgh PA 57:24:00 55:53:00 59:17:00 02:52:33
497 35 Buddy Segal 48 Pittsburgh PA 56:40:00 57:30:00 59:12:00 02:53:21
498 48 Barbara Fink 29*   PA 53:28:00 56:34:00 01:05:21 02:55:22
499 45 Ryan Popovich 39 Carnegie PA 01:00:49 55:23:00 59:28:00 02:55:39
500 46 Joe Lawrence 36 Allison Park PA 53:43:00 58:04:00 01:05:32 02:57:18
501 47 Michael Ewing 37 Pittsburgh PA 53:43:00 58:05:00 01:05:39 02:57:26
502 51 Brian Milne 33 Pittsburgh PA 53:44:00 55:47:00 01:08:22 02:57:52
503 20 Angela Alton 46* Pittsburgh PA 53:57:00 57:13:00 01:07:22 02:58:32
504 37 Don Coleman 53 Canonsburg PA 55:35:00 59:39:00 01:04:19 02:59:32
505 12 Kimberlee Jones 50* Pittsburgh PA 58:52:00 01:01:36 59:21:00 02:59:48
506 10 Jonathan Garet 24 Washington PA 53:55:00 56:05:00 01:10:08 03:00:07
507 52 Brett Lubay 31 Pittsburgh PA 53:08:00 59:13:00 01:08:40 03:01:00
508 53 James Roefs 31 Allison Park 59:11:00 59:14:00 01:03:10 03:01:34
509 30 Shannon Ashmore 43* Sewickley PA 55:32:00 58:43:00 01:07:59 03:02:13
510 13 Barb Spreng Volek 51* Freeport PA 58:25:00 01:01:55 01:03:34 03:03:54
511 34 Alisa Messner 38* Moon Twp PA 53:11:00 52:21:00 01:19:07 03:04:38
512 4 Tony Kovatch 61 Pittsburgh PA 01:09:32 55:55:00 01:01:55 03:07:21
513 21 Deborah Thiem 48* Pittsburgh PA 01:04:19 01:05:26 01:05:00 03:14:44
514 3 Megan Stoff 19* Pittsburgh PA 01:01:40 01:00:53 01:13:53 03:16:25
515 49 Stefanie Neff 27* Mars PA 01:03:02 01:04:21 01:11:12 03:18:34
516 35 Melanie Fleming 38* Plum PA 01:03:39 01:06:21 01:09:14 03:19:13
517 22 Beth Ann Skinner 47* Valencia PA 01:03:15 01:04:40 01:11:19 03:19:13
518 49 Jennifer Killen 31* Washington PA 01:00:44 01:07:15 01:17:35 03:25:33
519 36 Tamara Slobada 35* Natrona Heights PA 01:05:36 01:07:44 01:16:35 03:29:55
520 48 Damon Taggart 35 Cheswick PA 01:06:10 01:16:25 01:17:21 03:39:55
521 50 Meghan Taggart 33* Cheswick PA 01:06:09 01:16:25 01:17:22 03:39:55